Anotadores

Posición Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Jeampier Flores Carpio San Cosme y San Damian 27
2 Ángel Martínez Sánchez María Inmaculada 25
3 Álvaro Velasco Olalla Nazaret 22
4 Raúl Gadea Román Moratalaz 20
5 Samuel Morales María Mediadora 18
6 Sergio Nicolás Arnanz Santa Eugenia B 18
7 Vini Faringo Alba San Cosme y San Damián 17
8 Adrián Jiménez Bruno Santo Domingo de la Calzada 17
9 Javier Mateo Fuertes Nazaret 16
10 José Carlos Toledano Calzado El Consuelo 16
11 Jhoel Cornejo Cajamarca San Cosme y San Damián 15
12 Alexis Sebastián Amarillo González San Juan de Dios 13
13 Jeremy Arranz Rubio El Puig 13
14 Alehandru Malcoci María Mediadora 13
15 Diosdado Banoko Cupe San Juan de Dios 12
16 Jonathan Fernández Fernández Santo Domingo de la Calzada 12
17 Pedro Javier Martín Sierra La Misericordia 11
18 Faly Conde La Paz 10
19 Jorge de Andrés Martín Santa Eugenia A 10
20 José Jiménez Fernández Santo Domingo de la Calzada 10
21 Kevin Lerma Álvarez El Puig 10
22 Javier Porras Villar San Juan de Dios 10
23 Alejandro Velarde Ruiz San Juan de Dios 10
24 Alejandro Babiano Muñoz San Juan de Dios 9
25 Bayron Josué Herrera García San Juan de Dios 9
26 Alejandro López García María Inmaculada 9
27 Roberto Moreno San Francisco de Paula 9
28 Santiago Quespaz María Mediadora 9
29 Javier Sánchez Hernández Moratalaz 9
30 Pablo Sánchez Muñoz El Buen Pastor 9
31 Oto Maxime La Paz 8
32 Víctor Porras González Nazaret 8
33 Sergio Rodríguez Cerro La Misericordia 8
34 Mohamaudou Snanake San Ramón 8
35 Roberto Chafla Sarango San Cosme y San Damián 8
36 Luis Manuel Coronado Zabalete El Puig 7
37 Juan Jiménez Fernández Santo Domingo de la Calzada 7
38 Roberto Martínez Ruiz Santa Eugenia B 7
39 Jackson Pinzón San Francisco de Paula 7
40 Raphael Tata La Paz 7
41 Andrew Vinicio Valarezo Barengo San Cosme y San Damián 7
42 Rubén Brachos Sabalete El Puig 6
43 Russel Joaquin Cordero Arístega María Mediadora 6
44 Manuel de Jesús Lemus Gálvez San Juan de Dios 6
45 Diego Matías González María Inmaculada 6
46 Juan José Suarez Colodro San Ramón 6
47 Álvaro Avenzuela Altozano Santa Eugenia A 5
48 Iván Castro María Mediadora 5
49 Ignacio Domínguez Elías Moratalaz 5
50 Diego Fernández Fernández Santo Domingo de la Calzada 5
51 Guillermo Herrera Záforas El Consuelo 5
52 Jaime Ibarra San Francisco de Paula 5
53 Eduardo Mora Prado La Misericordia 5
54 Miguel Moreno San Francisco de Paula 5
55 Alberto Prieto Alonso El Consuelo 5
56 Josué Salcedo Pérez San Juan de Dios 5
57 Sekuoba Sidime La Paz 5
58 Oumar Traore San Ramón 5
59 Javier Araujo Martins El Puig 4
60 David Castaños Reguera Moratalaz 4
61 Carlos González Segovia El Puig 4
62 Javier Mingo Sánchez Moratalaz 4
63 Pedro Moreno Cuesta El Puig 4
64 Hamilton Mosquera La Paz 4
65 Marlon Alexander Pipa Acuña María Mediadora 4
66 Carlos Sánchez Hernández Moratalaz 4
67 Alin Stefan Antón El Consuelo 4
68 Yves Batick La Paz 3
69 Manuel Bruno Jiménez Santo Domingo de la Calzada 3
70 Mario de Pascual Santa Eugenia B 3
71 Alejandro Fernández-Caballero Pérez-Fariña Moratalaz 3
72 David García de los Santos El Puig 3
73 Rodrigo Heras Palomar La Misericordia 3
74 Marcos Iglesias Santos María Inmaculada 3
75 Gustavo Jurado Diaz San Francisco de Paula 3
76 Edison Morales María Mediadora 3
77 Javier Muñoz Gijón Santa Eugenia A 3
78 Pablo Nicolás Arranz Santa Eugenia B 3
79 Jaime Núñez Barranco El Consuelo 3
80 Diego Peña García María Inmaculada 3
81 Steven Rubio Segovia Nazaret 3
82 Jorge Saco Gil El Consuelo 3
83 Mohamed Sylla La Paz 3
84 Xavier Yépez San Cosme y San Damián 3
85 Ignacio Aguirre Alemán Nazaret 2
86 Carlos Aibar Jiménez La Misericordia 2
87 David Alba La Paz 2
88 Abel Alía Bernal El Buen Pastor 2
89 Álvaro Báez San Francisco de Paula 2
90 Yaya Batri La Paz 2
91 Raúl Botrán San Francisco de Paula 2
92 Isaac Cajo Fernández San Juan de Dios 2
93 Andree Junior Capcha Gómez San Ramón 2
94 Sergio Castillo Núñez Santa Eugenia A 2
95 Guillermo Castillo Sanz Santa Eugenia B 2
96 Patrick Cordero San Francisco de Paula 2
97 Carlos de Andrés Martín Santa Eugenia B 2
98 Sergio de Torres Armero El Buen Pastor 2
99 Borja Delgado Moreno Nazaret 2
100 Miguel Diaz Franco San Juan de Dios 2
101 Matías Gabriel Elias Molina San Ramón 2
102 Iván García Nazaret 2
103 David Gómez Moreno El Buen Pastor 2
104 Marcelo González Gómez San Ramón 2
105 José Manuel González Segovia El Puig 2
106 Flores Jiménez Fernández Santo Domingo de la Calzada 2
107 Diego Jiménez Fernández Santo Domingo de la Calzada 2
108 Álvaro Martín Gracia Moratalaz 2
109 Alain Matomb María Mediadora 2
110 Óscar Muñoz Maeso María Inmaculada 2
111 Alfonso Picatoste Ayala Santa Eugenia A 2
112 Fernando Prieto Alonso El Buen Pastor 2
113 Max Linkol Quezada San Francisco de Paula 2
114 Marcos Smith Gregorio La Misericordia 2
115 Marlon Velásquez Escalante La Misericordia 2
116 Erick Almisa Rodríguez María Mediadora 1
117 Javier Álvarez Álvarez Santa Eugenia A 1
118 Jaime Álvarez Fontan El Puig 1
119 Juan Atienza La Paz 1
120 Habib Bangoura San Ramón 1
121 Fidel Bassa La Paz 1
122 Julio Cesar Briores Molina San Ramón 1
123 Antonio Calvo Palomino Santa Eugenia A 1
124 Mohamed Cámara San Ramón 1
125 Jesús Campos González Moratalaz 1
126 Eduardo Castillo Aguin Santa Eugenia B 1
127 Mario Cebollada Colmenero El Consuelo 1
128 Christopher Chamcusig Toapaula San Cosme y San Damián 1
129 Daniel Chávez Velázquez El Buen Pastor 1
130 Álvaro de la Reina Delgado El Buen Pastor 1
131 Carlos del Álamo Santa Eugenia B 1
132 Fernando del Álamo Santa Eugenia B 1
133 David Fernández Fidalgo El Buen Pastor 1
134 Flores Fernández Jiménez Santo Domingo de la Calzada 1
135 Pedro García Platas Santa Eugenia A 1
136 Alejandro González Barcelar María Inmaculada 1
137 Jorge Izquierdo Moreno Santa Eugenia A 1
138 José Jiménez Bruno Santo Domingo de la Calzada 1
139 Moses Langano La Paz 1
140 Juanjo López Porcel El Puig 1
141 Iván Madroñal Lorente Nazaret 1
142 Iván Moreno Aranda Santa Eugenia B 1
143 Javier Moya Ripoll Moratalaz 1
144 Álvaro Nevado Fernández María Inmaculada 1
145 Alberto Noales Amate El Puig 1
146 Jhonny Alexander Oliva Guzman San Ramón 1
147 Sergio Paz Alcocer San Cosme y San Damián 1
148 Jorge Padrana Mateos-Aparicio San Ramón 1
149 Iñaki Roselló Segovia Nazaret 1
150 Daniel Ruiz San Francisco de Paula 1
151 Ed Ronaldo Ruiz Alayo San Ramón 1
152 Víctor T.G. Nazaret 1
153 Sebas Vásquez Castillo San Cosme y San Damian 1
154 Jorge Francisco Zambrano Macías El Buen Pastor 1