Disciplina

Posición Jugador Equipo TA TR TRD
1 Ignacio Benito Pérez Santa Eugenia A 0 0 1
2 Ybes Batick La Paz 3 1 0
3 Jesús Campos González Moratalaz 3 1 0
4 Alfonso Picatoste Ayala Santa Eugenia A 3 1 0
5 Mario Cebollada Colmenero El Consuelo 2 1 0
6 Óscar Muñoz Maeso María Inmaculada 2 1 0
7 Páblo Nicolás Arranz Santa Eugenia A 2 1 0
8 Adrián Jiménez Bruno Santo Domingo de la Calzada 4 0 0
9 Alberto Prieto Alonso El Consuelo 4 0 0
10 Javier Muñoz Gijón Santa Eugenia A 3 0 0
11 Abel Alía Bernal El Buen Pastor 2 0 0
12 Faly Conde La Paz 2 0 0
13 Manuel Bruno Jiménez Santo Domingo de la Calzada 2 0 0
14 Luis Manuel Coronado Zabalate El Puig 2 0 0
15 Manuel de Jesús Lemus San Juan de Dios 2 0 0
16 Lassana Diarité San Ramón 2 0 0
17 Vini Farimango Alba San Cosme y San Damián 2 0 0
18 David García de los Santos El Puig 2 0 0
19 Eduardo Mora Prado La Misericordia 2 0 0
20 Pedro Moreno Cuesta El Puig 2 0 0
21 Javier Moya Ripoll Moratalaz 1 0 0
22 Steven Rubio Segovia Nazaret 2 0 0
23 Oumar Traore San Ramón 1 0 0
24 Andrés Aguilar López San Cosme y San Damián 1 0 0
25 Antonio Aibar Jiménez La Misericordia 1 0 0
26 Javier Álvarez Álvarez Santa Eugenia A 1 0 0
27 Alejandro Babiano Muñoz San Juan de Dios 1 0 0
28 Habib Bangoura La Paz 1 0 0
29 Patrick Cordero San Francisco de Paula 1 0 0
30 Jhoel Cornejo Cajamarca San Cosme y San Damián 1 0 0
31 Jorge de Andrés Martín Santa Eugenia A 1 0 0
32 Jonathan Fernández Fernández Santo Domingo de la Calzada 1 0 0
33 Pablo García García El Consuelo 1 0 0
34 José Manuel González Segovia El Puig 1 0 0
35 Bayron Josué Herrera García San Juan de Dios 1 0 0
36 Guillermo Herrera Záforas El Consuelo 1 0 0
37 Bertrand Kang San Ramón 1 0 0
38 Roberto Martínez Rúiz Santa Eugenia B 1 0 0
39 Javier Mateo Fuertes San Cosme y San Damían 1 0 0
40 Javier Mingo Sánchez Moratalaz 1 0 0
41 Samuel Morales María Mediadora 1 0 0
42 Ivan Moreno Aranda Santa Eugenia B 1 0 0
43 Hamilton Mosquera La Paz 1 0 0
44 Sergio Nicolás Arranz Santa Eugenia B 1 0 0
45 Alejandro Ortega Hernández Moratalaz 1 0 0
46 Marlon Alexander Pipa Acuña María Mediadora 1 0 0
47 Javier Porras Villar San Juan de Dios 1 0 0
48 Fernando Prieto Alonso El Buen Pastor 1 0 0
49 César Rodríguez La Paz 1 0 0
50 Sergio Rodríguez Cerro La Misericordia 1 0 0
51 Iñaki Roselló Segovia Nazaret 1 0 0
52 Javier Sánchez Hernández Moratalaz 1 0 0
53 Manuel Sánches Hernández Moratalaz 1 0 0
54 Mohamaudou Snamake San Ramón 1 0 0
55 Mohamed Sylla La Paz 1 0 0
56 José Carlos Toledano Calzado El Consuelo 1 0 0
57 Andrew Valarezo Barango San Cosme y San Damián 1 0 0
58 Jorge Samuel Vallavlarel Molina San Juan de Dios 1 0 0